Paulmann Luena LED ceiling light IP44 chrome Ø35cm
Paulmann Luena LED ceiling lamp, IP44, chrome, Ø 35 cm
Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£160.25
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 71075 LED Ceiling luminaire Selection Bathroom Luena IP44 3000K 860lm 230V 16.5W Glass, Chrome Bathroom luminaire
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.74
Free Delivery
Paulmann 71075 LED Ceiling luminaire Selection Bathroom Luena IP44 3000K 860lm 230V 16.5W Glass, Chrome Bathroom luminaire
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.35
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paulmann 71078 LED Ceiling luminaire Selection Bathroom Luena IP44 3000K 600lm 230V 11.5W Glass, Chrome Bathroom luminaire
£158.19
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery