Paulmann MaxLED Basic RGB LED Strip Set 3m Warm White IP44 Remote

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.37
Free Delivery

Paulmann 79881 MaxLED Basic RGB LED Strip Set 3m Warm White IP44 R...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.37

Paulmann MaxLED Basic RGB 79881 LED-Streifen-Basisset with Jack 24V 3m Warm White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann MaxLED 250 basic set IP44 RGBW 3 m

8-11 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann MaxLED Basic RGB LED Strip Set 3m Warm White IP44 Remote

Cheapest offer

Type: LED strip basic set / Size: TBC / Voltage: 24V / Item Height: 7.300 / Model: 79881 / Item Length: 16.000 / Item Width: 13.400 / Colour: Warm white
£58.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann MaxLED 500 base set IP20 warm white 10 m
£129.86
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 71201 MaxLED 1000 LED Strip Full-Line COB Basic Set 3m 27W 1038lm/m 896 LEDs/m RGBW 60VA
£116.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery