Paulmann MaxLED power supply 230/24 V max. 40 W

Paulmann MaxLED Power Supply 230V 40W Connects MaxLED Strips 79831

Used Offers from

Paulmann MaxLED power supply 230/24 V max. 40 W

Cheapest Price
11-15 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann MaxLED Power Supply 230V 40W Connects MaxLED Strips

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.02
Free Delivery

Paulmann 79831 MaxLED Power Supply 230V 40W Connects MaxLED Strips

Unknown
£40.02

Paulmann MaxLED Strip Power Supply Rectangular 40 Watts LED Strip Transformer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Paulmann MaxLED power supply 230/24 V max. 40 W

Cheapest offer

Power Supply 230/24 V for LED strips of the MaxLED series - can be loaded up to a maximum of 40 W - long life span - with plug connectors for direct connection of MaxLED strips or various accessories
£36.95
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk