Paulmann Nova LED downlight, dimmable, IP65, white
Paulmann Nova LED recessed spotlight, dimmable, IP65, white
Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£92.90
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Paulmann 92898 Nova Recessed LED Spotlight Round IP65 7W Set of 3 Including GU10 Bulbs Pivotable Recessed Light Aluminium 7 W Matt, matt White
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.84
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paulmann Nova 92900 LED Recessed Spotlight Round IP65 7W Set of 3 Including GU10 Bulbs Pivotable Recessed Light Aluminium 7 W Brushed
£91.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 93070 Nova LED Recessed Light Module 3-Step Dim Warm White 470 lm 51 mm Round 1 x 6 Watt Dimmable Satin Plastic 2700 K Coin 6 W
£12.11
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paulmann Nova 93069 LED Recessed Light Module Coin Round 50 mm 6 W 470 lm 230 V 2700 K Satin Round Ceiling Spotlight Plastic, Warm White
£9.08
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49