Paulmann Nova Plus recessed lamp, white, Ø 9 cm, GU5.3/GU10, IP65

Cheapest Price
- working days
£24.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 93661 Premium Recessed Light Nova IP65 swiveling max 1x35W GU10/GU5.3 51mm White/alu

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.16
Delivery from £30.50

Paulmann Downlight/Spotlight/Floodlight - 93661

12 days
£27.55
Delivery from £6.95

Paulmann 93661 Premium Recessed Light Nova IP65 swiveling max 1x35W GU10/GU5.3 51mm White/alu

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93661 Premium Recessed Light Nova IP65 swiveling max 1x35W GU10/GU5.3 51mm White/alu

£29.16
Free Delivery

Paulmann Nova Bathroom Recessed Light 35W IP65 White Matt GU10 GU5.3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.12
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93661 Nova Bathroom Recessed Light 35W IP65 White Matt GU...

Unknown
£30.12
Paulmann Nova Plus recessed lamp, white, Ø 9 cm, GU5.3/GU10, IP65

Cheapest offer

Round Nova recessed spotlight suitable for damp rooms The Nova recessed spotlight in a round, discreet design is available in white and can be used in a wide range of interior styles. Thanks to its high IP code of 65, it can also be used in bathrooms and is very easy to install. The GU10 and GU5.3 sockets included in the scope of delivery allow you to choose your own bulb. The spot can be swivelled by 30°, allowing the light direction to be adjusted as required. Suitable for damp rooms (IP 65) Swivels up to 30 Includes 1 x GU10 and 1 x GU5.3 socket Bulb can be inserted without snap ring
£24.90
- working days
lights.co.uk