Paulmann Plug & Shine recessed lamp 14cm 3,000K 20°

Cheapest Price
11-15 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann Plug & Shine Floor Light 3000K 6W 24V Beam Angle 20° Swivelling 93907 LED Recessed Spotlight Outdoor, Metal, 6 W, 3,000 K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£85.24
Delivery from £21.90

Paulmann Plug & Shine Floor Light 3000K 6W 24V Beam Angle 20° Swivelling 93907 LED Recessed Spotlight Outdoor, Metal, 6 W, 3,000 K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.37
Free Delivery

Paulmann Plug & Shine Floor Light 3000K 6W 24V Beam Angle 20° Swivelling 93907 LED Recessed Spotlight Outdoor, Metal, 6 W, 3,000 K

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.56
Free Delivery

Paulmann Plug & Shine Recessed LED Light 6W Warm White Silver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.20
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93907 Plug & Shine Recessed LED Light 6W Warm White Silver

Unknown
£97.20

Paulmann Plug & Shine Floor Light 3000K 6W 24V Beam Angle 20° Swivelling 93907 LED Recessed Spotlight Outdoor, Metal, 6 W, 3,000 K

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £9.00
Paulmann Plug & Shine recessed lamp 14cm 3,000K 20°

Cheapest offer

Swivelling LED deck light Plug & Shine in a round shape For a targeted lighting accent on the façade, on the terrace or in the garden with the Plug & Shine system, this round recessed floor light is the right choice. Thanks to the shape of the reflector, the light from the LED is emitted at a narrow angle. The light unit can be swivelled all round. The silver-coloured metal housing is rustproof as well as waterproof and dustproof. The light can withstand loads of up to 500 kg - With an operating voltage of 24 V and water-protected cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor areas - Transformer with plug and extension cable are available as accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). A ZigBee controller is required
£79.90
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Paulmann 95427 Junus Plug-in luminaire with Flexarm max 20 watts lamp Black Metal, Plastic Light E14
£25.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Aik wall light with cable and plug
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Neordic Tilla hanging light plug black
£32.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Neordic Eldar pendant with plug red
£32.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99