Paulmann Plug & Shine recessed lamp Floor Mini 3000K

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 93951 Outdoor Plug & Shine Ground recessed Lighting 2.5W IP65 3000K 24V 55mm Silver Stainless Steel/Plastic, 5.5 x 5.5 x 9 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93951 Outdoor Plug & Shine Ground recessed Lighting 2.5W IP65 3000K 24V 55mm Silver Stainless Steel/Plastic, 5.5 x 5.5 x 9 cm

£31.70
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93951 Plug & Shine LED Outdoor Light 2.5W Warm White Steel

Unknown
£40.80
Paulmann Plug & Shine recessed lamp Floor Mini 3000K

Cheapest offer

Small and round LED recessed floor light Plug & Shine Floor Mini, single light Whether individually or in groups of several - the round Floor Mini recessed floor light with modern stainless steel frame and matt plastic cover provides pleasant accent and orientation light in the garden, along paths or on the patio. It can be installed not only in the ground, but also in 0.3 to 2 cm thick intermediate floors - With an operating voltage of 24 V and water-protected cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor areas. - Scope of delivery: one light, installation sleeve - Transformer with plug and connection cable are available via the accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). A ZigBee controller is required for this (s
£28.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann 95427 Junus Plug-in luminaire with Flexarm max 20 watts lamp Black Metal, Plastic Light E14
£25.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Aik wall light with cable and plug
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Neordic Tilla hanging light plug black
£32.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Neordic Eldar pendant with plug red
£32.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99