Paulmann Plug & Shine Sting 3000K 3-unit extension

Cheapest Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£149.64
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 93689 Plug & Shine Sting LED Outdoor luminaire incl. 3x6 watt dimmable Garden Spike Anthracite Garden luminaire Aluminium Outdoors 3000 K

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.00
Free Delivery

Paulmann 93689 Plug & Shine Sting LED Outdoor luminaire incl. 3x6 watt dimmable Garden Spike Anthracite Garden luminaire Aluminium Outdoors 3000 K

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £9.00

Paulmann 93689 Plug & Shine Spot Sting Set Adjustable IP67 18W War...

Unknown
£187.20

Paulmann Plug & Shine Spot Sting Set Adjustable IP67 18W Warm White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.20
Free Delivery
Paulmann Plug & Shine Sting 3000K 3-unit extension

Cheapest offer

LED ground spike light Sting in a set of 3 for Plug & Shine extension The Sting ground spike light is a modern option for accent lighting in outdoor areas. The three spotlights are each equipped with a round, 120° swivelling head made of anthracite-coloured aluminium. To connect to an existing Plug & Shine system or a separately available 230 V plug with transformer, use the enclosed cable, which has four outlets: 200 cm, 350 cm, 500 cm and 515 cm - With an operating voltage of 24 V and water-protected cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor areas. - Scope of delivery: three Sting ground spike lights, connection cable - 230 V plug and transformer as well as extension cable are available via the accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friend
£149.64
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann 95427 Junus Plug-in luminaire with Flexarm max 20 watts lamp Black Metal, Plastic Light E14
£25.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Aik wall light with cable and plug
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Neordic Tilla hanging light plug black
£32.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann Neordic Eldar pendant with plug red
£32.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99