PAULMANN Solar LED House Number Light - No. 5

Paulmann 79846 LED Solar House Number 5 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

PAULMANN Solar LED House Number Light - No. 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £5.99

Paulmann 79846 LED Solar House Number 5 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Paulmann 79846 LED Solar House Number 5 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

In stock
£39.58
Free Delivery

Paulmann 79846 LED Solar House Number 5 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

£44.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann LED solar house number 5

8-11 working days
£52.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann Solar House Number 0.20W Warm White Black Solar-powered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.20
Free Delivery

Paulmann 79846 Solar House Number 0.20W Warm White Black Solar-powered

Unknown
£67.20
PAULMANN Solar LED House Number Light - No. 5

Cheapest offer

- This solar-powered Paulmann House Number light charges in the day and glows at night - no cable needed- It gives off a warm white light at 3000 K, so the number is easy to read when it gets dark- With an IP44 rating, it's splash-proof and suitable for outdoor use- It includes a rechargeable battery which you can easily replace when it stops holding charge- Use it alone, or pair it with other digits (sold separately) to show your full house number
£19.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk