Paulmann URail LED spot Tubo black 3,000 K

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £4.99

Paulmann 96917 Tubo URail LED Individual spot 166lm 4.5W 3000K 230V Black matt Rail System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann 96917 URail Spot Tubo LED Light 4.5W Black Adjustable

Unknown
£35.40

Paulmann URail Spot Tubo LED Light 4.5W Black Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery
Paulmann URail LED spot Tubo black 3,000 K

Cheapest offer

URail LED spot Tubo in matt black This LED spot Tubo is designed for the URail track system and creates impressive Akzent. As it can be aligned as required, it directs the light exactly where it is needed. It can be easily integrated into an existing URail track system as it is compatible with all components in this series. The efficient LED technology and sleek, discreet design make it a good investment for anyone looking for something functional.
£28.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann 96895 Circle URail LED Basic Set 4x222lm 4x5.3W 2700K 230V Chrome matt, Chrome Rail System
£201.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann URail Aldan LED spot, matt chrome, metal, CCT
£34.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann URail Arena spot black dimmable 4,000 K
Delivery from £4.99