Paulmann Wall Spotlight Zyli 66710 - IP44, 1x10W GU10, White/Chrome, Metal, 230V
Paulmann Spotlight Zyli Ip44 Gu10 230V Max. 10W Dimmable White, Chrome
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.69
Delivery from £6.00
Paulmann 66710 Zyli Bathroom Wall Light 10W IP44 GU10 White Chrome
Unknown
£37.26
Paulmann 66710 Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 1x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.62
Delivery from £30.50
Paulmann 66710 Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 1x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.90
Free Delivery
Paulmann 66710 Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 1x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.95
Free Delivery
Paulmann Zyli wall spotlight white/chrome one-bulb
8-11 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 66710 Spotlight Zyli IP44 max 1x10W GU10 White/Chrome 230V Metal
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Paulmann 94188 Outdoor 230V wall luminaire IP44 Splash-Water Protected wall lamp 15W 3000K Warm White wall Spotlight Plastic Grey
£22.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 66702 Spotlight Teja max. 10 watt spot White wall luminaire Metal wall lamp GU10
£21.24
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 70354 Gemini wall luminaire wall Spotlight IP44 Without lamp E14 Base max. 2x20W Hallway Light 2-Pack wall luminaire Chrome Satin Metal Glass
£48.22
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 92924 LED recessed luminaire recessed Wall luminaire Round incl. 1x1.7-watt recessed Spotlight White spot Plastic recessed lamp 2700 K
£12.78
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paulmann 92925 LED recessed luminaire recessed Wall luminaire Round incl. 1x2.7-watt recessed Spotlight White spot Plastic recessed lamp 2700 K
£19.54
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49