Paulo Due Women's Casual Turn Up Slim Fit Shorts - 22 - Navy

Paulo Due Women's Summer Denim Slim Fit Shorts Ladies Stretch Cotton Twill Hotpants with Turn Up Cuff Navy Blue 10-22 (22)

Paulo Due Women's Casual Turn Up Slim Fit Shorts - 22 - Navy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Casual Turn Up Slim Fit Shorts In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.00

Paulo Due Women's Summer Denim Slim Fit Shorts Ladies Stretch Cotton Twill Hotpants with Turn Up Cuff Navy Blue 10-22 (22)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Casual Turn Up Slim Fit Shorts - 22 - Navy

Cheapest offer

Paulo Due Women’s Casual Turn Up Slim Fit Shorts are cut in white stretch denim with a smooth, matte finish. A high-rise waist and straight leg shape create a clean, easy silhouette, finished at the ankle with a turned-up cuff that can be rolled up or down by 2" for a longer length. Classic jean detailing keeps the look familiar, with a five-pocket layout: three front pockets with silver colour rivets and two plain back pockets. Multiple belt loops sit around the waistband for styling with a belt, while a zip fly and single silver colour button complete the fastening. Key features Material: 97% cotton, 3% polyester White stretch denim with a smooth, matte finish High rise with straight leg and turn-up cuff Five-pocket design with silver colour rivets on the front pockets Zip fly fastening with a single silver colour button Sizing Inside leg with cuffs: 26" (66cms) ...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com