Paulo Due Ladies High Waist Non-Stretch Denim Mom Shorts - 100% Cotton Summer Shorts with Rolled Hem Bleached Pale Blue 10-22 (12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Relaxed Mom Fit Denim Jean Shorts in Pale Blue | Size: 12 Paulo Due Pale Blue 12

3-5 working days
£12.00

Paulo Due Relaxed Mom Fit Denim Jean Shorts In Pale Blue Pale Blue

Unknown
£12.00

Paulo Due Women's Relaxed Mom Fit Denim Jean Shorts - 12 - Pale Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Trouser Suit Fully Lined Blazer Ladies Formal Jacket and Trouser Suit for Office, Business - Marl Grey 8-20 (8)
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Smart Tailored Fit Pleated Trousers for Women UK Ladies Formal Office Trouser Lightweight Work Pants White 8-22 (18)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's Capri Trousers UK Ladies High Waist Everyday Stretch Cropped 3/4 Length Summer Pants Beige 8-20 (20)
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's Side Split Midi Skirt Ladies Satin Look Stretch Bodycon Pencil Evening Skirt White 6-18 (12)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Trouser Suit Fully Lined Blazer Ladies Formal Jacket and Trouser Suit for Office, Business - Silver Grey 8-20 (12)
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Ladies High Waist Non-Stretch Denim Mom Shorts - 100% Cotton Summer Shorts with Rolled Hem Bleached Pale Blue 10-22 (12)

Cheapest offer

Features: These ladies jean shorts have a classic 5 pocket design, 3 on the front with silver colour rivets and 2 back pockets, all large enough for a mobile. Around the waist band are belt loops allowing you to style with your favourite belt. The hemline has been turned up and stitched on the sides to keep a neat roll. Measurements - see UK size chart in pictures Design: These denim shorts are a summer wardrobe essential. They are a classic mom design with a high waist and loose leg. Made from 100% cotton, they are non-stretch that have been washed to give a soft finish. They have an inside leg of 4" (10cms) when rolled up. The loose leg makes them perfect for the long summer days. Fastening: Our shorts have a zip fly and a silver coloured stud button fastening which makes it easy for you to fasten for everyday wear! Occasion: High rise mom shorts are the perfect piece for everyday in the summer, at home or away on holiday. They are so easy to pair for a casual attire, with a vest and open shirt or a casual t shirt, your looks are endless. They are great for occasions such as holidays, walking, shopping, dates, beach, shopping, casual events, garden parties, day trips and anything casually cool.
£10.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk