Paulo Due Ladies High Waisted Stretch Denim Capri Jeans Women's Slim Fit 3/4 Length Cropped Jeans with Turn-Up Cuff Off White 10-22 (20)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Stretch Denim Cropped Jeans in White | Size: 20 Paulo Due White 20

3-5 working days
£12.75

Paulo Due Stretch Denim Cropped Jeans In White White

Unknown
£12.75

Paulo Due Womens Stretch Denim Cropped Jeans - 20 - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paulo Due Smart Tailored Fit Pleated Trousers for Women UK Ladies Formal Office Trouser Lightweight Work Pants White 8-22 (18)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's Capri Trousers UK Ladies High Waist Everyday Stretch Cropped 3/4 Length Summer Pants Beige 8-20 (20)
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's Side Split Midi Skirt Ladies Satin Look Stretch Bodycon Pencil Evening Skirt White 6-18 (12)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Trouser Suit Fully Lined Blazer Ladies Formal Jacket and Trouser Suit for Office, Business - Silver Grey 8-20 (12)
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Smart Tailored Fit Pleated Trousers for Women UK Ladies Formal Office Trouser Lightweight Work Pants Tan 8-22 (18)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Ladies High Waisted Stretch Denim Capri Jeans Women's Slim Fit 3/4 Length Cropped Jeans with Turn-Up Cuff Off White 10-22 (20)

Cheapest offer

Measurements - see UK size chart in pictures PLEASE NOTE - Due to the washing process, Black and White Colours have slightly tighter fit than the blue denims. Design: These ladies slim fit denim capris are a summer must have with their classic high rise waist and flattering fit. Resting below the knee at 3/4 length, they have a straight leg with an inside leg measuring 17.5" (45cms). They are made of a soft stretch denim material making them comfortable to wear all day long. A brilliant pair of summer trousers to compliment all figures. Features: The women's crop pants have a traditional 5 pocket jean style design consisting of 3 front pockets that are large enough to hold a smart phone, with dark silver rivets and 2 rear pockets for convenience. Compliment the look with a belt using the loops around the high waisted waistband. To finish, at the bottom of each cropped leg, there is a turn up cuff. Fastening: The long shorts have a zip fly with a silver coloured stud button on the waistband for fastening, which makes it easy for you to fasten for everyday wear and ensures you find a fit that's perfect for you! Occasion: These three quarter length jeans are suitable for many occasions and can be worn for everyday thanks to its versatile design. Additionally, they are so easy to style whether it's just a casual tee or a smart evening blouse. They are great for occasions such as holidays, walking, shopping, dates, beach, shopping, casual events, parties, day trips and anything casually cool.
£9.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.