Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Trouser Suit Fully Lined Blazer Ladies Formal Jacket and Trouser Suit for Office, Business - Silver Grey 8-20 (12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Tailored Trouser Suit - 12 - Light Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Tailored Trouser Suit in Light Grey | Size: 12 Paulo Due Light Grey 12

3-5 working days
£70.00

Paulo Due 2 Piece Tailored Trouser Suit In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£70.00

Paulo Due Women's 2 Piece Trouser Suit Fully Lined Blazer Ladies Formal Jacket and Trouser Suit for Office, Business - Silver Grey 8-20 (12)

Cheapest offer

Modern Tailored Design - This 2-piece women's trouser suit is made from soft suiting fabric with a gentle stretch. It offers a sleek, tailored finish with a wide-leg silhouette for a timeless, elegant look. Jacket - The fully lined jacket includes shoulder pads for structure, a single marble-effect button, slit cuff detail, flapped slit pockets (can be opened by removing tacking), and a decorative top pocket. Wide-Leg Comfort - High-waisted wide-leg trousers offer a flattering drape, with a button-fastened waistband, belt loops, and two practical side pockets. Inside leg measures 31.5" (80cm), ideal for pairing with heels or flats. Occasion-Ready Suiting - Perfect for weddings, formal events, or workwear. A versatile choice for ladies trouser suits for special occasions, womens trouser suits for wedding guest, or mother of the bride outfits. Model Fit Info - Model is 5'7" (170cm) and wears a UK size 12. Designed to flatter a range of body types with its soft stretch fabric and elegant cut-making it easy to choose your best fit with confidence
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.