Paulo Due Women's Smart Elasticated Waist Flared Swing Skirt - 10 - Burgundy

Paulo Due Smart Flared Skirt for Women UK Elasticated Waist Ladies Swing Midi Maxi Skirt Fully Lined Work Occasion Office Evening Burgundy 10-20 (10)

Paulo Due Women's Smart Elasticated Waist Flared Swing Skirt - 10 - Burgundy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Smart Flared Skirt for Women UK Elasticated Waist Ladies Swing Midi Maxi Skirt Fully Lined Work Occasion Office Evening Burgundy 10-20 (10)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Smart Elasticated Waist Flared Swing Skirt In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£32.00

Paulo Due Women's Smart Elasticated Waist Flared Swing Skirt - 10 - Burgundy

Cheapest offer

Paulo Due’s smart flared swing skirt brings a polished finish to office and formal dressing. Cut to a midi length that falls around the mid to lower calf, it has an A-line silhouette created through a six-panel construction for a clean, structured shape. Made from a medium-weight suiting material, it is fully lined for comfort. Pintuck stitch detailing around the lower section adds definition, while the hidden elasticated waistband keeps the fit easy to wear. With no zip, it pulls on over the hips. The front length measures 30-31" (77-79cm). Key features Medium-weight suiting material with full lining Six-panel construction for an A-line swing shape Pintuck stitch detailing around the lower section Hidden elasticated waistband with pull-on design and no zip Material: 75% polyester, 20% viscose, 5% spandex Sizing Front length: 30-31" (77-79cm) Model is 5'7" and wear...
£30.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com