Paulo Due Women's Smart Stretch Knee Length Pencil Skirt - 6 - Yellow

icecoolfashion Women's Stretch Pencil Skirt Smart Casual Slight Sheen Above The Knee Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Yellow (6)

Paulo Due Women's Smart Stretch Knee Length Pencil Skirt - 6 - Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.20
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Smart Stretch Knee Length Pencil Skirt In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£12.00

icecoolfashion Women's Stretch Pencil Skirt Smart Casual Slight Sheen Above The Knee Slim Fit Bodycon Skirt Yellow (6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

icecoolfashion Womens Stretch Shorts with Pockets Above Knee Length Straight Leg Bermudas with Turn Up Cuffs Camel Beige 8-22 (16)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
icecoolfashion Women's High Waist Stretch Leather Look Jeans Ladies Skinny Coated Jean Trousers with Pockets Air Force Blue 10-22 (22)
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
icecoolfashion Women's High Waist Stretch Leather Look Jeans Ladies Skinny Coated Jean Trousers with Pockets Pewter 10-22 (10)
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
icecoolfashion Women's High Rise Skinny Leg Trousers Stretch Bengaline Fabric Ladies Office and School Pants Full Length Black 4-18 (16)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
icecoolfashion Womens Stretch Shorts with Pockets Above Knee Length Straight Leg Bermudas with Turn Up Cuffs White 8-22 (10)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulo Due Women's Smart Stretch Knee Length Pencil Skirt - 6 - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Cut for a clean, streamlined look, Paulo Due’s smart stretch pencil skirt brings a polished finish to evening plans and dressed-up daywear. The bodycon silhouette sits close to the body, with a slight sheen to the material for a refined appearance. This women’s skirt fastens with a concealed zip at the back and includes an open rear vent for ease of movement. The length sits above the knee, measuring 22" (56cms). Key features Material: cotton/elastane Bodycon pencil shape Concealed back zip fastening Open vent at the back Above-the-knee length: 22" (56cms) Sizing Model wears size 12 Care Wash at 30° Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£10.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com