Pavoni Formaflex Silicone 24 Pomponette Mould Oven Freezer and Dishwasher Safe

Pavoni Formaflex Silicon Pomponette Mould 24 Cup

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone 24 Pomponette Mould Oven Freezer and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Pomponette Mould 24 Cup - N940

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Free Delivery
Pavoni Formaflex Silicone 24 Pomponette Mould Oven Freezer and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Cookware / Type: Cookware/ Cutlery/ Utensils / Shipping Weight: 0.124 / Size: 2(D)x3(Ø)cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Diameter: 34mm / Model: 10357 / Material: Silicone / Suitable For: Unisex / Colour: Red
£21.43
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.