Pavoni N941 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.43
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone 9 Cake Mould Oven Freezer and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Pavoni N941 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

In stock
£24.92
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Cake Mould 9 Cup - N941

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Free Delivery
Pavoni N941 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest offer

Supple non-stick mould. Dishwasher safe and suitable for oven to freezer use (-40 to +280 centigrade) HACCP approved. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Color: Red Material: Stainless Steel
£21.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk