PAW Patrol Chase & Humdinger Figure Set

PAW Patrol Chase & Humdinger figures set, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and Up

PAW Patrol Chase & Humdinger Figure Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.67
Delivery from £4.95

Paw Patrol Chase and Humdinger figures set, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £1.99

Paw Patrol Chase and Humdinger figures set, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and Up

£10.00
Delivery from £1.99

Paw Patrol Chase, Major Humdinger & Chase Cat Figures / Figure Pack - BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £3.10

Paw Patrol Chase and Humdinger figures set, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and Up

£14.63
Delivery from £4.49

Paw Patrol - Paw Patrol - Hero Pups Mayor Hellinger Figures - Collectable Chase Articulated Figure - Paw Patrol Toy - Child Gift 3+ - Child Toy 3+ Yea

2-3 days
£14.71
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Chase and Humdinger figures set, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and Up

£16.00
Delivery from £1.99

Paw Patrol Chase and Humdinger figures set, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Chase and Humdinger figures set, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and Up

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PAW Patrol Chase & Humdinger Figure Set

Cheapest offer

When it's time for a rescue mission, this figure set brings Chase and Mayor Humdinger straight from the screen. The set includes Chase, Mayor Humdinger and Cat Chase. Each figure has genuine PAW Patrol design and styling that matches the show. You can recreate favourite episodes or invent new adventures. The figures are detailed and easy for small hands to hold. They work well on their own or alongside other PAW Patrol toys. The set is a must-have for PAW Patrol fans. The characters are recognisable and true to the series. You can use them for imaginative play and storytelling. They're compatible with other PAW Patrol vehicles and playsets. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. One-year guarantee. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 681147027381. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
£5.67
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 4 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 60 pc(s)
Products per pallet 300 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Pallet gross volume 1728000000 dm³
Pallet gross weight 66.8 kg
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 15 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 75 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10681147027388
Master (outer) case volume 10728480 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 890 g
Master (outer) case height 206 mm
Master (outer) case length 248 mm
Master (outer) case width 210 mm

Supplier features

Contains food or beverage No
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Customs product code (TARIC) 9503007000
Start availability 01/08/2024
End availability 31/12/2025
Manual languages Multi
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/08/2024

Other features

Leclerc Codelec 7310140
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 206 mm
Weight 170 g
Height 191 mm
Depth 60 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Theme Paw Patrol
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Sound effects No
Product type Toy figure set
Sounding No

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 3 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 170 g
Package height 191 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package width 206 mm
Package type Open box

Product information

At a glance

• Fully poseable Chase figure included
• Durable materials for endless playtime fun
• Compact design for easy transport anywhere