Paw Patrol First Ride On Trike - Licensed Kids' Ride On Toy with Adjustable Handle, Easy-Switch Pedal Clutch, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Steel Frame, Front Mudguard, Rear Storage Suitable age 2 years +

Used Offers from

Paw Patrol First Ride On Trike - Licensed Kids' Ride On Toy with Adjustable Handle, Easy-Switch Pedal Clutch, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Steel Frame, Front Mudguard, Rear Storage Suitable age 2 years +

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.80
Free Delivery

MoVe Paw Patrol My First Multicolour Trike - Size: 97 x 44 x 79cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.50
Delivery from £5.99

Move Paw Patrol My First Trike, Blue

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paw Patrol First Ride On Trike - Licensed Kids' Ride On Toy with Adjustable Handle, Easy-Switch Pedal Clutch, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Steel Frame, Front Mudguard, Rear Storage Suitable age 2 years +

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Paw Paw Patrol My Fi 99 - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £49.99

Paw Patrol Paw Paw Patrol My Fi 99 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £49.99

Paw Patrol My First Trike

1 day
£45.99
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol First Ride On Trike - Licensed Kids' Ride On Toy with Adjustable Handle, Easy-Switch Pedal Clutch, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Steel Frame, Front Mudguard, Rear Storage Suitable age 2 years +

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

MV Sports Paw Patrol Officially Licensed My First Trike

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MoVe Paw Patrol My First Trike
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera RC Paw Patrol On the Track
£35.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera 20063035 toy vehicle
£39.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mondo Toys My First Paw Patrol Scooter - 3-Wheel Toddler Scooter with Adjustable Handlebar & Storage Handbag - For Girls & Boys Ages 2+ (Model 28691, Multi-Coloured)
£32.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera First Race Track Paw Patrol I Slot Car Set with Chase & Rocky I Officially Licensed I 2.4 m Track in 1:50 Scale I Battery Operated with Hand Controls I From 3 Years I Suitable for on the Go
£73.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Paw Patrol First Ride On Trike - Licensed Kids' Ride On Toy with Adjustable Handle, Easy-Switch Pedal Clutch, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Steel Frame, Front Mudguard, Rear Storage Suitable age 2 years +

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL PAW PATROL TRIKE - Get your kids on the move alongside their favourite characters with our kids trike! Great for their first time on wheels, the trike is a great gift for birthdays, Christmas and more, with fully licensed decals they'll love. ROBUST AND COMFORTABLE - Our Paw Patrol toys are made with a tough steel frame for longevity and soft-moulded grips for little hands. Our trikes are also fitted with wide, puncture-proof EVA tyres to prevent fun-deflating pops, keeping them on the go! TWO MODES - This trike's easy switch front wheel clutch mechanism allows kids to rest their feet on the pedals in parent push-along mode. Switch back in a click using the adjustable and removable parent handle for when your kids are ready to pedal again! GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD - Perfect for first time riders, this childrens trike has an adjustable handlebar height of 50-53cm and a seat height of 32cm. Kids can bring along their favourite toys too in the adorable rear bucket! SAFETY FIRST - To prevent little riders from getting too messy, this trike has a front mudguard to protect them from debris. The trike is EN71 Tested, CE UKCA compliant, and is made from non-toxic plastic. Max User weight 20kg. Suitable for 2+ year olds., Manufacturer: MV Sports & Leisure Ltd
£42.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk