Paw Patrol Wendy House Play Tent

Paw Patrol Pop Up Tent 102cm x 72cm x 72cm Kids Play Tent Wendy House

Paw Patrol Rainbow Wendy House

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paw Patrol Wendy House Play Tent

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £9.95

Paw Patrol Wendy House Pop Up Play Tent One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Paw Patrol Pop Up Play Tent
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.14
John Children's Pop Up Play Tent Children Tent, Pop-Up Tent Play House with Printed Motif
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Paw Patrol Wendy House Pop Up Play Tent One Size Multi
£32.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paw Patrol Wendy House Play Tent

Cheapest offer

A hideout that fits indoors or in the garden. The Paw Patrol Wendy House Play Tent sets up in moments with easy-to-insert rods, then folds flat when playtime's done. It's sized for preschoolers who want a space of their own a roll-up door, a peep-through window in the roof, and Paw Patrol theming that fits right into their world. Suitable for ages 2 under adult supervision. Designed for use inside or outside through the warmer months. The roll-up door lets them duck in and out, the roof window adds light and a lookout spot. Pops up quickly, no complicated assembly. Folds flat for storage between adventures. Ideal for imaginative play, whether they're setting up rescue missions or creating their own hideaway. Minimal assembly required. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Folds for storage. Size H102, W72, D72cm. Weight 0.6kg. Maximum user weight: 12kg. Minimal assembly. Made of polyester. For ages 2 years and over. EAN: 0630996131961. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To
£25.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk