Paw Patrol Portable All-In-One Kids Airbed and Sleeping Bag

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Badges Inflatable Readybed Sleeping Bag

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Paw Patrol Pat Patrol Badges ReadyBed One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99
Paw Patrol Portable All-In-One Kids Airbed and Sleeping Bag

Cheapest offer

Sleepovers, visits to the grandparents, camping trips where beds aren't guaranteed. The ReadyBed Paw Patrol is an airbed and sleeping bag combined into one carry-anywhere setup. Pop it open, pump it up with the included foot or hand pump, and tuck them in. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, ages 18 months and over with adult supervision. The cover is soft, cosy and machine washable, so spills and accidents don't turn into drama. It inflates in minutes and packs flat into a carry pouch when you're done. Includes pump and storage bag. Minimal assembly required. Designed for children within the weight limit. Not for use when the child is attempting to crawl or climb out independently. Pump included. Folds flat for storage. Size inflated H20, W62, D150cm. Weight 1600g. Made of polyester. Maximum user weight 50kg. Suitable for outdoor and indoor use. Minimal assembly. For ages 18 months and over. EAN: 5056197185773. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To prevent possible inju
£35.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Lexibook DVDP6PA Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Lexibook Paw Patrol Bluetooth Cd Player With Lights One Colour
£55.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player with car adaptor and remote - DVDP6PA
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Lexibook RCDK100PA Paw Patrol CD Player with Microphones
£42.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08