Spin Master Paw Patrol Deluxe Chase Rescue Wheel Vehicle Multicolor Kids

Paw Patrol Power Haulin' Rescue Cruiser Vehicle

Used Offers from

Spin Master Paw Patrol Deluxe Chase Rescue Wheel Vehicle Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £12.49

PAW Patrol Chase's Power Haulin' Cruiser

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.22
Delivery from £17.00

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.43
Delivery from £9.00

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£53.92
Delivery from £4.50

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£56.89
Delivery from £30.81

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.31
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.91
Delivery from £13.99

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels Chase’s Power Haulin’ Cruiser, Toy Truck with Launcher, Motorised Winch, Lights & Sounds, Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£72.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stor PAW Patrol PUP Power Lunch Box
£7.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.36
Firefly Paw Patrol Battery Powered Toothbrush - Pink
£5.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stor 3D FIGURINE BOTTLE 560 ML FOR KIDS | PAW PATROL PUP POWER
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.94
Spin Master Paw Patrol Deluxe Chase Rescue Wheel Vehicle Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on daring rescue missions alongside Chase, in his PAW Patrol vehicle:Rescue Wheels Power Haulin´ Rescue Cruiser.This dynamic toy truck features oversized wheels, captivating lights, and sounds straight from the series.Chase´s vehicle is equipped with a retractable motorized hook with a functional claw for exciting play.This police truck features a design faithful to the PAW Patrol series.Place your Chase figure in the driver´s seat, load the projectile launcher with one of the two projectiles, and press the button to jump into action and have fun with all the action.When your friends are in a bind, manually extend the hook, attach the claw, and activate the motorized hook to perform exciting rescues accompanied by striking lights and sounds.PAW Patrol toys for boys and girls will be formidable gifts for fans of the series, and will help foster imagination while playing and develop fine motor skills.Relive your favorite moments from the PAW Patrol seasons, such as the powers of t
£41.99
3 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)