Paw Patrol - RESCUE WHEELS Figure Pack - 3+ - 6070443 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️

PAW Patrol : Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figures, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and up

Paw Patrol - RESCUE WHEELS Figure Pack - 3+ - 6070443 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

(CC) Paw Patrol Rescue Wheels Figure Pack, Age 3+, New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Delivery from £2.69

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figu

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.70
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and up

£21.75
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and up

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.81
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and up

£23.00
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: Rescue Wheels, Toy Figures Gift Pack, with 7 Collectible Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 3 and up

£23.00
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Rescue Wheels 6070443 Figure Multicolor Kids

3 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 70 pc(s)
Products per pallet 420 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Pallet gross volume 1728000000 dm³
Pallet gross weight 159.6 kg
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 14 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 84 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10681147024837
Master (outer) case volume 15530322 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.9 kg
Master (outer) case height 254 mm
Master (outer) case length 267 mm
Master (outer) case width 229 mm

Supplier features

Contains food or beverage No
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Customs product code (TARIC) 9503007000
Start availability 01/08/2024
End availability 31/12/2025
Manual languages Multi
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/08/2024

Other features

Leclerc Codelec 7310140
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 257 mm
Weight 320 g
Height 235 mm
Depth 45 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Theme Paw Patrol
On basis of Cartoon
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Sound effects No
Product type Toy figure set
Sounding No

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 7 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 320 g
Package height 235 mm
Package depth 45 mm
Package width 257 mm
Package type Open box

Product information

At a glance

• Includes six beloved characters for imaginative play
• Compact figures with vibrant designs for engagement
• Encourages teamwork, creativity, and problem-solving skills

Similar products

Paw Patrol - RESCUE WHEELS Figure Pack - 3+ - 6070443 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figure / Character: Rescue / Franchise: PAW Patrol
£11.79
ebay.co.uk