Paw Patrol Rocky Recycle Truck

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £2.99

Paw Patrol Rocky's Recycle Truck Vehicle and Figure

2-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Paw Patrol, Rocky’s Recycling Lorry, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paw Patrol Paw Patrol Rocky Vehicle Playset

2 to 5 day
£10.00

Paw Patrol, Rocky’s Recycling Lorry, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol, Rocky’s Recycling Lorry, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Rocky Recycle Truck New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol, Rocky’s Recycling Lorry, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.27
Delivery from £0.49

Paw Patrol, Rocky’s Recycling Lorry, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Certificates

Certification CE

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of vehicles included 1
Toy figure(s) included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 206 mm
Package depth 76 mm
Package height 206 mm
Package weight 220 g
Package type Open box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 220 g
Depth 76 mm
Width 206 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin India
License Paw Patrol
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Green, Orange
Product type Garbage truck

Product information

At a glance

• Includes Rocky figure and recycling vehicle.
• Encourages creativity and teamwork skills.
• Durable design for endless adventures.