Paw Patrol Sketchy Shaped Kids Cushion - White - 35x35cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.80
Delivery from £4.95

Paw Patrol Official Shaped Chase and Rubble Dog Cushion, Super Soft Reversible 2 Sided, Sketchy Design Pillow, Perfect for the Bedroom or on the Sofa

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Sketchy Shaped Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paw Patrol Official Shaped Chase and Rubble Dog Cushion, Super Soft Reversible 2 Sided, Sketchy Design Pillow, Perfect for the Bedroom or on the Sofa

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Paw Patrol Sketchy Shaped Kids Cushion - White - 35x35cm

Cheapest offer

This soft accent piece adds a fun touch to kids' spaces without going overboard. It's got a crochet-style geo pattern in mellow green tones that bring a bit of personality, and you can flip it over to a solid forest green when you fancy a change. At 35cm across it's a good size for little ones without taking over, and the wipe-clean cover makes dealing with spills and sticky fingers straightforward. It's filled to stay supportive for sitting or lounging about, and holds its shape through plenty of use. The cover is secured in place, which means it holds together no matter how much it gets hauled around. You can just wipe it down when it needs freshening up, which keeps things simple and practical. The filling stays plump and bounces back after use. Whether it's for a playroom, reading corner, or just chucked on the sofa for film night, it's a useful bit of kit that does its job day in, day out. Fully sewn and stuffed cushion. Non-removable cover. Cover 100
£10.80
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Paw Patrol Sketchy Stripe Single Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Paw Patrol Sketchy Girl White Kids Bedding Set - Single
£18.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95