Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie Dino Rescue Responder, with Marshal

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paw Patrol Dino Movie One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Paw Patrol The Dino Movie Dino Rescue Responder Vehicle

2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£29.35
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie, Dino Rescue Responder, Over 25,4 cm Long Firetruck Toy Car with Marshall Action Figure and 3 Projectiles, Preschool Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

Hidden Water Launcher: Lift the cab to reveal a hidden projectile launcher, then twist to aim and send water projectiles flying for exciting rescue missions as they build their fine motor skills Extendable Rescue Ladder and Figure: The firetruck features a ladder that extends, allowing the exclusive Marshall action figure to reach high places and add realism to imaginative play scenarios Builds Imagination, Storytelling and Early Skills: This PAW Patrol vehicle encourages creativity, pretend play, and narrative thinking while strengthening fine motor skills as kids load, twist and fire through rescue scenarios Developmental and Sensory Play: Engaging with the launcher and ladder helps preschoolers develop hand-eye coordination while the metallic finish offers a unique tactile experience Gifts for Kids: A thoughtful gift for kids aged 3 and up, this toy car provides hours of creative play and is compatible with other Dino Movie figures and vehicles for expanded adventures, Manufacturer: Spin Master
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 3 pc(s)
Products per pallet 162 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 27 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 40 cm
Pallet gross width 60 cm
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 22311198
Master (outer) case height 273 mm
Master (outer) case length 318 mm
Master (outer) case width 257 mm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 54 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 9 pc(s)

Other features

Customs product code (TARIC) 9503007000

Certificates

Certification CE

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 305 mm
Package depth 81 mm
Package height 254 mm
Package weight 1.01 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.01 kg
Height 254 mm
Depth 81 mm
Width 305 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD language Multi

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Product colour Multicolour

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile Transformation: Adapts for various rescue adventures.
• Engaging Sounds: Realistic effects spark creativity.
• Cool Accessories: Includes harness and dinosaur figures.

Similar products

Paw Patrol Playset Super Lava Blast Playset
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAW PATROL: The Mighty Movie RC Police Car with Chase in Driver's Seat Remote Controlled Suitable for Children Aged 3 Years and Up
£36.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery