PawHut Ferret Cage Rolling Small Animal Cage 4 Levels Pet Cage 136cm Height for Chinchillas, Squirrels with 3 Doors, Storage Shelf, Tray, Bowl, Water Bottle, Ramps - Charcoal Grey

Pawhut 136Cm Ferret Cage Rolling Small Animal Cage For Chinchillas, Squirrels W/ Tray In Grey Grey

PawHut Ferret Cage Rolling Small Animal Cage 4 Levels Pet Cage 136cm Height for Chinchillas, Squirrels with 3 Doors, Storage Shelf, Tray, Bowl, Water Bottle, Ramps - Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.29
Free Delivery

Pawhut Ferret Cage 136Cm Rolling Small Animal Cage W/ 3 Doors, Storage Shelf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.29
Free Delivery

Pawhut 136Cm Ferret Cage Rolling Small Animal Cage For Chinchillas, Squirrels W/ Tray In Grey Grey

Unknown
£92.99

Ferret Cage 136x61.5x45.5cm Charcoal Grey Steel Wire 4-Tier Rolling Enclosure HD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.07
GBP 113.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Ferret Cage Rolling Small Animal Cage 4 Levels Pet Cage 136cm Height for Chinchillas, Squirrels with 3 Doors, Storage Shelf, Tray, Bowl, Water Bottle, Ramps - Charcoal Grey

Cheapest offer

Multiple platforms: A spacious chinchilla cage with four tiers. Pets will use the ramps to roam around freely. Inside, you'll find a food bowl and water bottle to keep pets fed and hydrated. Use the shelf at the bottom to store pet items. Four wheels: Placed at the bottom for effortless movement, you'll always find the right spot to place this small animal cage. Two wheels have brakes, keeping the cage in place when needed. Included tray: The upper and bottom tray capture mess, so it's effortless to clean this pet cage. Easy access: Two front doors and a top door, it's simple to maintain the cage and cater to pets. Product info: 136H x 61.5L x 45.5Wcm. Suitable for small animals, such as ferrets, squirrels and chinchillas. Assembly required
£89.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk