PawHut 2 in 1 Rabbit Hutch, Double Main House Guinea Pig Hutch, Wooden Small Animal House with Run Box, Slide-out Tray, Ramp, 259 x

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£209.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2 In 1 Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Hutch Outdoor W/ Run & Tray, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2-In-1 Wooden Rabbit Hutch With Double House, Run Box, Slide-Out Tray In Grey Grey

Unknown
£266.99

Rabbit Hutch Grey 259x64x92cm Fir Wood Double House Run Box Slide Tray Ramp Pet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.42
GBP 274.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium 2-in-1 Wooden Rabbit Hutch w/ Double House, Run Box, Slide-Out Tray, Ram

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.12
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut 2 in 1 Rabbit Hutch, Double Main House Guinea Pig Hutch, Wooden Small Animal House with Run Box, Slide-out Tray, Ramp, 259 x

Cheapest offer

The ideal home for small pets - this PawHut rabbit cage provides space and comfort. The upper area has two houses where they can rest and have privacy, whilst the lower area offers room to roam and play - they'll easily get around using the ramps. The lockable doors and slide-out tray provide easy access for cleaning and maintenance, keeping their home tidy. This quail cage can be separated into two - suitable for smaller spaces.Features:Solid fir wood frame and asphalt roof for outdoor useIncluded ramps for pets to get around easilySlide-out trays for easy cleaningMultiple lockable doors for securitySuitable for rabbits, guinea pigs and other small animalsSuitable for 2-4 rabbitsAssembly required
£209.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PawHut Rabbit Hutch D2-0014 158 L x 58 W x 68 H cm
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Hamster Cage | TJ Hughes
£21.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pet Safety Gate Adjustable Barrier w/ Adjustable Screws
£48.59
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Activity Centre - Condo Scratching Post Toy Bed | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2-in-1 Blue Cat Scratching Board Lounge with Catnip
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery