Pawhut 2 Tier Hamster Cage Small Animal House W/ Exercise Wheels Tunnel

Pawhut 2 Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Handle, Exercise Wheels, Tunnel, Water Bottle, Dishes, Ladder, for Dwarf Hamster, Orange

Pawhut 2 Tier Hamster Cage Small Animal House W/ Exercise Wheels Tunnel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 2 Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Handle, Exercise Wheels, Tunnel, Water Bottle, Dishes, Ladder, for Dwarf Hamster, Orange

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Hamster Cage Carrier Small Animal House With Exercise Wheels Tunnel In Orange Orange

Unknown
£22.99
Pawhut 2 Tier Hamster Cage Small Animal House W/ Exercise Wheels Tunnel

Cheapest offer

Keep your small pets stimulated, secure and happy with this multi-level small animal cage kit from PawHut. The two-tier design gives them room to move around and keep active. It features a platform, a large tunnel which goes inside and outside, an exercise wheel, food dish and water bottle. The play tunnel adds an element of fun. It's finished with a handle to carry easily and a removable bottom tray for easy cleaning.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pawhut Hamster Cage | TJ Hughes
£21.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage Outdoor 2-Tier W/ Wheels & Tray, Yellow
£153.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch D2-0014 158 L x 58 W x 68 H cm
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Cage w/ Wheels - Run - Ramp - Brown | TJ Hughes Grey
£148.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery