Pawhut 206Cm Cat Tree With Scratching Posts, Beds, Condos, Toys, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.60

PawHut Cat Tree, 206cm Cat Tower with Sisal Scratching Posts and Board, Beds, Condos, Platforms, Hammocks, Toy Balls & Rope, Anti-Tip Kit, Kitten Activity Centre for Indoor, Dark Grey

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut 206Cm Cat Tree With Scratching Posts Beds Condos Hammocks, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Tree 206cm Tall Dark Grey Cream Multi-Level Condo Scratcher Bed w/ Hammocks

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.13
GBP 95.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut 206Cm Cat Tree With Scratching Posts, Beds, Condos, Toys, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Transform your home into a feline paradise with the PawHut large cat tree. This tall cat tree features cosy cat beds, spacious condos and two hammocks for lounging. Your furry friends will stay entertained with a cat scratching post and toy balls. Its stable base and sisal surfaces encourage healthy scratching away from furniture. It's built to blend seamlessly with your decor and is suitable for 1-3 cats. | Pawhut 206Cm Cat Tree With Scratching Posts, Beds, Condos, Toys, Dark Grey
£64.60
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut 206cm Cat Tree, Multi-Level Cat Tower with Scratching Posts and Board, Beds, Condos, Platforms, Toy Balls, Dark Grey
£66.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery