Pawhut 240-260Cm Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree With Scratching Posts In Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.35

PawHut 240-260cm Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree with Scratching Posts - Light Grey

In stock
£60.94
Free Delivery

Pawhut Kitten Tower Adjustable 240-260Cm, Scratch Posts, Houses, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Tree Floor-to-Ceiling 240-260cm Light Grey Plush & Sisal Particleboard 60x45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium 240-260cm Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree - Light Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut 240-260Cm Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree With Scratching Posts In Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Transform your cat's world with this PawHut floor-to-ceiling cat tree. Designed for multiple cats, this tree boats multiple platforms, hammocks and cosy cat houses for endless play and rest. They'll dig their claws into the scratching post, keeping claws sharp and deterring them from damaging your sofas and carpets. Wrapped in plush upholstery, it offers unmatched comfort. Adjustable between 240-260cm, watch your pet purr with joy as they relish their new-found haven. | Pawhut 240-260Cm Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree With Scratching Posts In Light Grey
£60.35
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut 240-260cm Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree with Scratching Posts - Dark Grey
£51.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Kitten Tower Adjustable 240-260cm, Scratch Posts, Houses, White
£62.39
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree for Indoor Cats 240-260cm Adjustable Height Light Grey Aosom UK
£62.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tower Floor-to-Ceiling 240-260cm Indoor Cat Tree, Adjustable Cat Post with Condos, Ramps, Hammocks, Toy Balls, Dark Grey Aosom UK
£63.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery