PawHut 3-Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage for Dwarf Hamsters, 45 x 30 x 45 cm - 45L x 30W x 45H cm - 1 - Metal Wire, Plastic

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£31.44
Free Delivery

Pawhut 3-Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage For Dwarf Hamsters, 45 X 30 X 45 Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£31.45

PawHut 3-Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Exercise Wheel, Tunnel, Water Bottle, Food Dish, Hut, Ramp, for Dwarf Hamsters, 45 x 30 x 45 cm, Grey

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 3-Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage for Dwarf Hamsters, 45 x 30 x 45 cm

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Large 3-Tier Bird Cage Aviary with Stand, Wheels, Toys, Ladders & Shelf - White
£95.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut DIY 4 Tier Cat Cage Indoor with Hammock - Ramps - Doors - for 1-3 Cats | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Wooden Outdoor Cat House 3-Tier Kitten Shelter w/ Tilted Roof Yellow | TJ Hughes
£109.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, 3 Tier Gerbil Cage with Detachable 32cm Deep Bottom, Hut, Seesaw, Exercise Wheel, Ramps, Light Grey
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 3-Tier Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage for Dwarf Hamsters, 45 x 30 x 45 cm - 45L x 30W x 45H cm - 1 - Metal Wire, Plastic

Cheapest offer

Give small pets a stimulating home with this PawHut hamster cage. Designed across three levels, it includes platforms and a cosy house to create a varied space for exploring and resting. For added enrichment, 14 transparent tubes connect together to form one long tunnel, encouraging roaming between areas. An exercise wheel helps keep pets active, while the food bowl and water bottle support everyday routines. The 9cm deep base is designed to keep bedding neatly contained, helping to maintain a comfortable habitat and making day-to-day upkeep simpler. Key features Three-tier cage design with platforms Includes a cosy house 14 transparent tubes connect to create one long tunnel Exercise wheel included Food bowl and water bottle included 9cm deep base helps keep bedding contained Sizing 45 x 30 x 45cm Please note: Colours may appear sli...
£31.44
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com