PawHut 4 Piece Cat Shelves, Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Scratching Posts, Soft Ladder, Steps, Jump Platforms, for Indoor Kittens, Space Saving - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4 Piece Cat Wall Furniture Hammock Ladder Steps Plush Sisal Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Cat Wall Furniture W/ Hammock, Ladder, Platforms In Grey Grey

Unknown
£45.99

Cat Wall Shelf Set Grey 96x30x30cm Plush Sisal Climbing Platforms Hammock Steps

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut 4PCs Cat Furniture Set: Wall Hammock, Ladder, Platforms, Steps - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.92
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut 4 Piece Cat Shelves, Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Scratching Posts, Soft Ladder, Steps, Jump Platforms, for Indoor Kittens, Space Saving - Grey

Cheapest offer

Wall-mounted cat shelf set: Including jumping platforms, a hammock, a soft ladder and a curved three-step ladder, this cat shelf set has everything to meet your cat's needs. Scratching posts: Wrapped in natural sisal rope, pets will dig their claws into this cat climbing wall, deterring them from scratching your furniture. Secure: Designed to be wall-mounted, this cat climbing wall includes pre-drilled holes with expansion tubes, providing a stable setup on most walls. Soft and comfortable: Equipped with a soft cover and cosy plush, this cat wall furniture enhances snugness for pets to relax and play. Dimensions: Platform with hammock: 96H x 30L x 30Wcm. Hammock: 25H x 34L x 22Wcm. Platform with soft ladder: 12.5H x 84.5L x 19Wcm. Curved three-step ladder: 10H x 42L x 22Wcm. Recommended weight: Under 5kg. Assembly required.
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Furniture Set with Steps Scratching Post, Grey
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Cat Shelves Fit Cat Up to 5kg, 4-Piece Set with Scratching Post, Hammock, Nest, Safe for Cats to Play, Grey & Cream Aosom UK
£45.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Piece Cat Shelves, Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Steps, Jumping Platforms, Scratching Posts, Wall Mounted Kitty Tree for Indoor Kittens, Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery