Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs For Dogs, Cat Ladder With Non-Slip Carpet In Brown Brown

PawHut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs Cat Ladder for Bed Couch, Dark Brown

Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs For Dogs, Cat Ladder With Non-Slip Carpet In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.45

PawHut 4 Step Dog Steps for Bed, Wooden Dog Steps for Sofa, Pet Stairs for Bed Couch with Non-Slip Carpet for Cats and Puppies, 40 x 59 x 54.2 cm, Dark brown

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Stairs D06-078

10 Working Days
£32.39
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs Cat Ladder For Bed Couch, Dark Brown

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs For Dogs, Cat Ladder With Non-Slip Carpet In Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

It's now easier for pets to reach their favourite spot, thanks to these stairs from PawHut. Each step is covered with soft cushion, so it's comfortable to use and stops them from slipping the cushions are also removable, so you can wash them and maintain good hygiene. Ideal for pets who are older or have mobility issues these steps will bring convenience and let them access places they might have struggled getting to. | Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs For Dogs, Cat Ladder With Non-Slip Carpet In Brown
£31.45
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Foldable Dog Steps for Bed Sofa, 4-Step Portable Pet Stairs for Cats and Small Miniature Dogs, Pet Steps with Non-Slip Mats - Beige, 62 x 38 x 49.5cm
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Steps for Bed 4 Step Pet Stairs for Sofa Dog Cat Climb Ladder 63x43x60 cm Grey
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Steps for Bed, 4 Step Pet Stairs with Cat House, Detachable Cover, Jute Scratching Post, Cat Climb ladder for Sofa w/Hanging Balls - Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Piece Cat Shelves, Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Scratching Posts, Soft Ladder, Steps, Jump Platforms, for Indoor Kittens, Space Saving - Dark Grey
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery