PawHut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate w/Locks, Removable Tray, Wheels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate W/ Locks, Removable Tray, Wheels

1-3 working days
£147.94
Free Delivery

Pawhut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate W/ Locks, Removable Tray, Wheels In Black Black

Unknown
£154.99

Dog Crate Black Steel Foldable Heavy Duty 109x71x86cm Wheels Removable Tray Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.46
GBP 205.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium PawHut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate - Locks, Tray, Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.18
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate w/Locks, Removable Tray, Wheels

Cheapest offer

Foldable and sturdy: Our large dog crate easily folds into a compact form, which is great for storing in tight spaces when not in use. Its robust design ensures excellent durability, with each bar welded for maximum strength and security. Four universal wheels: You can move this heavy-duty dog kennel around the home easily. Dimensions: 86H x 109L x 71Wcm. Suitable for medium and large dogs less than 35kg, 60cm in shoulder height and 95cm in body length. Ideal for Labradors, Golden Retrievers, Huskies and more.
£143.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Dog Foldable Travel Carriage with Reversible Handle - Black | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 3 Wheel Pet Stroller, for Medium Small Dogs, Foldable Cat Pram - Yellow
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Stroller Dog Foldable Travel Carriage with Reversible Handle - Brown | TJ Hughes
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Stroller, Pet Stroller, Foldable Dog Cat Travel Pushchair with Reversible Handle, EVA Wheels, Brake, Basket, Adjustable Canopy, Safety Leash, for Small Dogs, Grey
£53.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Pram, Dog Stroller Jogger Foldable Pet Pushchair for Medium, Small Breeds, w/Rubber Wheels, Washable Cushion, Red
£144.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery