Pawhut Wall Mounted Cat Shelves With Hammock Perches Ladder Scratching Post In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.25

PawHut Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Perches, Ladder, Scratching Post, Grey

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4Pcs Wall Mounted Cat Shelves With Hammock, Scratching Post, Grey

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Wall Furniture Grey Plush & Sisal 84.5x19x54cm Particleboard Hammock Perches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
GBP 52.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Wall Furniture, Hammock, Perches, Ladder, Scratching Post, Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.82
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Wall Mounted Cat Shelves With Hammock Perches Ladder Scratching Post In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring in this practical PawHut cat shelf set, turning your wall into a comfortable pet haven. A safe space for pets to act on their would-be destructive behaviours, they'll dig their claws into the scratching posts, whilst the spring teaser ball satisfies their hunting habits. To relax, they have multiple platforms to curl up on all covered in soft plush for extra snugness. Utilising your wall, it doesn't use any floor space - suitable for smaller rooms. Fill each day with comfort and joy. | Pawhut Wall Mounted Cat Shelves With Hammock Perches Ladder Scratching Post In Grey
£38.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Tree, Cat Wall Furniture with Platforms, Steps, Scratching Post, Perch, Kitty House for Indoor Kittens - Grey
£37.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Furniture Set with Steps Scratching Post, Grey
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00