PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Tree Cat Wall Shelves Furniture Climbing Shelf Set Kitten Activity Centre with Hammock, Scratching Post - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.94
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wall Mounted Cat Tree 4Pc Kitten Activity Centre With Sisal, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.94
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 4Pcs Wall Mounted Cat Tree Cat Wall Shelves Climbing Shelf Scratch Post In Grey Grey

Unknown
£52.99

Cat Wall Shelves 4pc Grey Particle Board Soft Plush 40x28x73cm Scratcher Hammock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Climbing Wall w/ Hammock, Scratching Post, & More - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Tree Cat Wall Shelves Furniture Climbing Shelf Set Kitten Activity Centre with Hammock, Scratching Post - Grey

Cheapest offer

Frees up floor space: Designed to mount on the wall, this cat shelf set keeps the floor open and uncluttered, making it easy to enjoy a tidy, spacious home while your cat explores. Endless Play: Featuring sisal-wrapped posts, a hammock, cat nest and jumping platforms, this climbing wall lets your cat scratch, climb and explore - all while protecting your furniture. Solid material: Made from particle board, these cat shelves are completely stable, so they can withstand your cat's energetic play. Comfortable features: Covered in soft plush, these cat wall shelves are soft and cosy - a great spot to play and relax. Customisable installation: Install freely on your walls to create a layout that suits your home. It can be combined with a cat tree to build a complete, fun-filled space for your feline to explore.
£45.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Tree, Cat Wall Furniture with Platforms, Steps, Scratching Post, Perch, Kitty House for Indoor Kittens - Grey
£37.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Furniture Set with Steps Scratching Post, Grey
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut 4Pcs Wall Mounted Cat Shelves With Hammock, Scratching Post, Grey
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00