PawHut 5 in 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer with Electric Clipper - dog grooming kit - 1 - ABS, Plastic

Used Offers from

PawHut 5 in 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer with Electric Clipper - dog grooming kit - 1 - ABS, Plastic

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£78.19
Free Delivery

Pawhut 5 In 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer With Electric Clipper In White White

Unknown
£84.99

Pawhut 5 In 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer With Electric Clipper, White

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dryer Kit, 5 in 1 Dog Hair Dryer with Clippers for Thick Short Long Hair Shedding Brush, 12000 Pa Suction Power Vacuum, 4 Modes Blow Temperature

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 5 in 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer with Electric Clipper

1-2 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 5 In 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer With Electric Clipper

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wood-metal Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Elevated Pet House Bunny Cage with Slide-Out Tray Openable Roof Outdoor 89.5 x 45 x 81cm Light Yellow
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Cat House, Winterproof Cat House with Multiple Entrances, 2 Floors, Cat Cave for Outdoors, Small Animal House with Asphalt Roof, Flower Box for Outdoor Garden, 96 x 65 x 85.5 cm, Grey
£132.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Hamster Cage w/ Water Bottle, Exercise Wheel, Tubes, Ramps-Light Blue, Blue
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Reptile Box D40-015V02
£55.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 5 in 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer with Electric Clipper - dog grooming kit - 1 - ABS, Plastic

Cheapest offer

The PawHut 5 in 1 Dog Grooming Vacuum & Dog Dryer with Electric Clipper is designed to support a more comfortable home grooming routine. Combining vacuuming, blowing and clipping in one tool, it helps you manage pet hair while grooming, keeping sessions more controlled and straightforward. For drying, the constant-temperature pet hair dryer features smart temperature control between 45-55℃, helping to maintain a secure drying experience. With four adjustable modes and operation as low as 50dB, it is suited to calmer grooming sessions. Practical details such as integrated hose and power cord storage, plus a removable bottom plate for easier cleaning, help keep the unit organised and ready for regular use. Key features 5-in-1 design for vacuuming, blowing and clipping at home Smart temperature control from 45-55℃ Four adjustable modes with noise levels as low as 50dB Removable bottom plate for easier cleaning <...
£78.19
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com