Pawhut 5 Pc Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Furniture Perch House Scratching Post Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture with Perch, Cat House, Scratching Post, Wall-Mounted Kitty Tree for Indoor Kittens - Grey

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture With Perch, Cat Condo, Scratching Post - Grey Grey

Unknown
£34.99
Pawhut 5 Pc Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Furniture Perch House Scratching Post Grey

Cheapest offer

Transform limited space into a feline paradise, thanks to this PawHut cat shelf set. Designed for the wall, it's covered with soft plush and has a cosy cat house for comfort, whilst elevated platforms, scratching posts and steps keep them happy and active. It's a secure haven, where they can really experience joy and relaxation. Watch them revel in happiness, making their days that much better for this cat climbing wall.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pawhut 5 Pc Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Furniture Perch House Scratching Post Grey
£40.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cat Tree 98x31.5x78.5cm Beige Multilayer Board Steel Plush Sisal Canvas 8pcXLSet
£107.55
GBP 107.55 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut 5 Pc Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Furniture Perch House Scratching Post Grey
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cat Wall Shelves 4pc Grey Particle Board Soft Plush 40x28x73cm Scratcher Hammock
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Tortoise House, Tortoise Enclosure with Clear Observation Window, Top Opening, Multiple Doors, Galvanised Mesh
£125.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery