PawHut 58cm Cat Scratching Post for Corner Wall, Claw Scratcher, with Smooth Plush, Sisal Rope, Toy Balls, Stable Base - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 58cm Cat Scratching Post for Corner Wall, Claw Scratcher, with Smooth Plush, Sisal Rope, Toy Balls, Stable Base - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Corner Wall Cat Scratching Post, 58cm Claw Scratcher with Plush Cover & Sisal Rope, Play Toy Balls, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Claw Scratcher Corner Wall, With Plush Sisal Toy Balls, 58Cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Cat Scratching Post For Wall With Covered Plush Sisal Rope Toy Balls In Grey Grey

Unknown
£21.25
PawHut 58cm Cat Scratching Post for Corner Wall, Claw Scratcher, with Smooth Plush, Sisal Rope, Toy Balls, Stable Base - Grey

Cheapest offer

Entertaining toys: With one hanging toy ball and another toy ball on a spring, this scratching post keeps pets occupied when feeling playful. Sisal scratching post: They'll dig and sink their claws into this cat scratcher, keeping them sharp and healthy, deterring them from scratching your sofas and carpets. Stable and secure: Made from sturdy particle board, it has a solid base that prevents this cat tree from tipping over, keeping it strong and balanced. Comfortable features: Covered in soft plush fabric, cats will feel the warmth and comfort on their paws. This cat post is a snug spot for curling up and relaxing. Dimension: 58H x 34W x 25.5Dcm. Base: 34W x 25.5Dcm. Suitable for cats under 5kg. Assembly required.
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture, Indoor Dog Washable Cushion, For S And M Dogs In Grey Grey
£63.75
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Cat Wall Furniture 5Pcs Grey Beige Plush Sisal 58cm Multi-Level Cat Condo Perch
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Double-Door Dog Furniture Crate, For Medium Dogs, Indoor Use - Grey Grey
£97.75
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Pawhut 5 Tier Hamster Cage Carrier Habitat W/ Exercise Wheels In Green Green
£27.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com