PawHut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture with Perch, Cat Condo, Scratching Post - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.73
Free Delivery

PawHut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture with Perch, Cat Condo, Scratching Post - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.78
Free Delivery

Pawhut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture With Perch, Cat Condo, Scratching Post - Grey Grey

Unknown
£34.85

Pawhut 5 Pc Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Furniture Perch House Scratching Post Grey

1-3 working days
£40.98
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture with Perch, Cat Condo, Scratching Post, Wall Mounted Cat Tree for Indoor Cats Use - Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£40.99
Free Delivery

Cat Wall Furniture 5Pcs Grey Beige Plush Sisal 58cm Multi-Level Cat Condo Perch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ultimate Cat Wall Set with Perch, Condo, Scratching Post - Quality Grey Furnitur

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut 5Pcs Cat Wall Furniture with Perch, Cat Condo, Scratching Post - Grey

Cheapest offer

Wall-mounted cat shelf set: with multiple levels, you set up in different shapes and styles, giving your pet a higher spot to play, jump and relax; they'll have different perches and a cosy cat house for resting Sisal-wrapped scratching post: they'll dig and sharpen their claws, using these cat shelves instead of ruining your furniture Solid material: made from particle board, this cat wall furniture is completely stable, keeping pets safely supported when in use Comfortable features: covered with soft plush upholstery, it's warm, cosy and delicate on their paws - the great wall mounted cat tree for curling up and relaxing Dimensions: 23h x 40l x 27.5wcm; two floors: 58h x 40l x 28wcm; suitable for cats below 5kg; assembly required
£30.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 5PCs Cat Wall Furniture with Perch, Cat House, Scratching Post
£32.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery