Pawhut Adjustable Width And Tall Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/auto-Close Door In White White

Pawhut 74-80Cm Adjustable Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/ Auto-Close White

Pawhut Adjustable Width And Tall Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/auto-Close Door In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.39

PawHut Pressure Fit Dog Stair Gate No Drilling Safety Gate Auto Close for Doorways, Hallways, 74-80cm Adjustable, 78cm Tall, White

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 74-80Cm Adjustable Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/ Auto-Close White

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Adjustable Width And Tall Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/auto-Close Door In White White

Cheapest offer

Keep pets away from specific places easily with this safety gate from PawHut. It's made from metal for strength, and its width can be adjusted, meaning it will fit properly in door frames and other passages. Fitted with a middle door to pass when needed, the slide-and-lift handle is easy to use so you can walk through quickly. Two rotating locks on the bottom allow the door to opened both ways, with a double locking mechanism to finish for extra safety. | Pawhut Adjustable Width And Tall Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/auto-Close Door In White
£26.39
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Pressure Fit, Safety Gate Dog Gate w/Small Cat Door Opening, 74-80cm
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Pet Safety Gate Barrier Stair Pressure Fit Double Locking For Doorways Black Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery