PawHut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen for Puppies - 80 cm H - 8 panels

PawHut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen for Puppies, Foldable Playpen Indoor/Outdoor Enclosure Puppy Play Pen, Includes Grounding Stakes, 80 cm Height

Used Offers from

PawHut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen for Puppies - 80 cm H - 8 panels

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£33.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen For Puppies, 80 Cm Height In Green Green

Unknown
£34.00

PawHut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen for Puppies, 80 cm Height, Green

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen for Puppies, Foldable Playpen Indoor/Outdoor Enclosure Puppy Play Pen, Includes Grounding Stakes, 80 cm Height

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pawhut Eight-Panel Dog Playpen With Door, For Indoor, Outdoor, 60Cm Tall
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Fabric Pet Playpen: 8-Panel Foldable Mesh Enclosure for Outdoor Use, Dia 90 x 41H cm, Blue Aosom UK
£23.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 8 Panel Pet Pen, Dog Playpen for Puppies - 80 cm H - 8 panels

Cheapest offer

From PawHut, this 8 Panel Pet Pen offers a flexible way to create a secure play area for puppies, with an adaptable layout that goes beyond a fixed cage. Designed to suit different spaces, the DIY panel format lets you shape the pen to your needs, whether you’re setting up a contained area at home or creating a larger enclosure by connecting sets. A soft PE coating covers the steel frame to help keep play scratch-free, while the rust-proof finish supports everyday use. When it’s time to tidy away or travel, the pen folds down for compact storage. For outdoor set-ups on grass or soil, U-shaped stakes are included to help keep the structure firmly in place. Key features Eight-panel design to create different shapes and sizes Steel frame with soft, rust-proof PE coating Expandable by connecting sets Foldable design for compact storage and travel Includes four U-shaped stakes for use on grass or soil Ea...
£33.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com