PawHut Pressure Fit Dog Stair Gate No Drilling Safety Gate Auto Close for Doorways, Hallways, 74-87cm Adjustable, 94cm Tall, Black

Pawhut Adjustable Width And Tall Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/auto-Close Door In Black Black

PawHut Pressure Fit Dog Stair Gate No Drilling Safety Gate Auto Close for Doorways, Hallways, 74-87cm Adjustable, 94cm Tall, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 74-87Cm Adjustable Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/ Auto-Close Door Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Adjustable Width And Tall Metal Pet Gate Safety Barrier W/auto-Close Door In Black Black

Unknown
£43.99
PawHut Pressure Fit Dog Stair Gate No Drilling Safety Gate Auto Close for Doorways, Hallways, 74-87cm Adjustable, 94cm Tall, Black

Cheapest offer

Easy double-locking system: ensures extra security to keep the door closed, to open, simply slide the two buttons simultaneously and lift, door can be set to open both ways or in just specific direction Adjustable width: without extension, it fits the opening 74cm to 80cm, with a 7cm extension, it fits the opening 80-87cm, it is suitable for different doorways and frames to ensure a completely tight fit, measure before purchasing Metal frame: a solid structure which stands properly in place, spray-treated finish for extra strength and protection, safe and lead free for safety Automatic-closing door: swings shut if left open between a 30° and 90° angle, dimensions: without extension: 94h x 74-80wcm, with 7cm extension: 94h x 80-87wcm, door: 46cm Easy to install
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

86-129Hcm Pawhut Reptile Lamp Stand, Adjustable Lamp Holder W/ Base, Hook
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut 4 Piece Dog Agility Training Equipment with Carry Bag, Orange
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Guard for SUVs, Vehicles, Vans, Car Barrier with Adjustable Width
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Safety Pet Gate, Auto-Close Metal Dog Barrier with Adjustable Width 76-107cm, Stair Door, Black Aosom UK
£34.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery