Pawhut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier For Doorway In Brown Brown

Used Offers from

Pawhut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier For Doorway In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.30

PawHut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier - Natural

3-5 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pawhut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier For Doorway

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate (69x104-183cm) - Natural, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Freestanding Dog Gate, Foldable Pet Fence, Indoor Wood Barrier, Stair Gate with Support Feet, for Doorway, Hallway, Small and Medium Dogs, 69H x 104-183 cm, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier for Doorway

2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier for Doorway - Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£55.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier For Doorway In Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

This PawHut wooden gate is a safe and efficient way to keep your pets in one area whilst adding a decorative touch to your home. It is a retractable puppy gate with two separate panels, and its adjustable length and freestanding design allows you to use it in various places and sized areas. Made of pine wood panel with steel wires is sturdy enough for daily use, and wide feet on the end for balance. A great piece for the hallway, doorways, and other areas in the home. | Pawhut Adjustable Wooden Pet Gate Freestanding Dog Barrier For Doorway In Brown
£49.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com