PawHut Fish Tank, 28L Glass Aquarium with Filter, LED Lighting, Water Pump, for Bettas, Guppies, Mini Parrot Fishes, Shrimp, Goldfish, 38 x 26 x 40cm

PawHut Aquarium 28L Glass Fish Tank w/ Filter, LED Lighting, White

PawHut Fish Tank, 28L Glass Aquarium with Filter, LED Lighting, Water Pump, for Bettas, Guppies, Mini Parrot Fishes, Shrimp, Goldfish, 38 x 26 x 40cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.79
Free Delivery

Pawhut Aquarium 28L Glass Fish Tank For Betta, Guppy, Mini Parrot Fish, Shrimp In White White

Unknown
£62.90

Pawhut Aquarium 28L Glass Fish Tank W/ Filter, Led Lighting, Water Pump

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Aquarium 28L Glass w/ White ABS Lid LED Lights Filter Pump 39.5x38x26cm HD View

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
GBP 93.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut 28L Glass Fish Tank, Filter, LED Lighting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.88
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Fish Tank, 28L Glass Aquarium with Filter, LED Lighting, Water Pump, for Bettas, Guppies, Mini Parrot Fishes, Shrimp, Goldfish, 38 x 26 x 40cm

Cheapest offer

Easy to maintain: This fish tank has a cleaning system, including a rainshower-type filter with filter cotton and air supply, keeping the aquarium clean and hygienic. Versatile LED lighting: With three modes - gradient, fixed and bright white - this glass tank sets a peaceful and tranquil atmosphere in your home, showcasing your aquatic plants and stunning décor. Spacious and clear view: A 28L capacity aquarium tank, pets have lots of space to swim around. You'll watch them peacefully swim through the crystal-clear HD glass, giving you a clear view of their underwater world. Silent water pump: This betta fish tank provides efficient oxygenation for your fish, so they can breath and thrive in a comfortable habitat. Dimensions: 39.5H x 38L x 26Wcm. Suitable for bettas, guppies, mini parrot fishes, shrimps, goldfish and more. Assembly required.
£57.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 28L Glass Aquarium Fish Tank with Filter, LED Lighting, for Betta, Guppy, Mini Parrot Fish, Shrimp, 38 x 26 x 39.5cm Aosom UK
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery