PawHut Cat Scratching Post for Indoor Cats, 81cm Cat Scratcher, Vertical Full Scratcher with Natural Jute Rope, Hanging Ball and Soft Plush, Beige

PawHut Beige Vertical Sisal Rope Ball Plush Cat Scratching Post 81cm

PawHut Cat Scratching Post for Indoor Cats, 81cm Cat Scratcher, Vertical Full Scratcher with Natural Jute Rope, Hanging Ball and Soft Plush, Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Scratching Post 81Cm Cat Scratcher W/ Hanging Ball, Soft Plush In Beige Beige

Unknown
£37.40

Pawhut Cat Scratching Post With Vertical Sisal Rope Ball Plush, 81Cm, Beige

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Scratching Post Beige 81cm Sisal Rope Plush Particle Board w/ Ball Tall Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Scratching Post for Indoor Cats, 81cm Cat Scratcher, Vertical Full Scratcher with Natural Jute Rope, Hanging Ball and Soft Plush, Beige

Cheapest offer

Toy ball: Hanging from the top, pets can claw and hit the toy, keeping them occupied when feeling playful. Scratching post: Wrapped with natural sisal rope, cats can scratch and sharpen their claws, deterring them from carpets, curtains, wallpaper, sofas, etc. Sturdy and secure: A strong particle board structure and solid base, this cat scratch post is balanced and stable - a safe space for pets to enjoy. Soft plush: Parts of the pole and base are covered with comfortable plush fabric, making this cat scratch post a cosy resting and play area. Dimensions: 81H x 41L x 41Wcm. Base: 41L x 41Wcm. Suitable for cats under 5kg. Assembly required.
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 81cm Cat Scratcher, Vertical Full Scratcher w/ Natural Jute Rope, Hanging Ball, Soft Plush - Beige
£36.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 81cm Cat Scratcher, Vertical Full Scratcher w/ Natural Sisal Rope, Hanging Ball, Soft Plush - White
£35.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut 170 Cm Cat Tree, Large Cat Tower With 7 Scratching Posts, Beige
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut 81cm Cat Scratcher, Vertical Full Scratcher with Natural Sisal Rope, Hanging Ball and Soft Plush, Grey Aosom UK
£32.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree, 202cm Large Cat Tower for Indoor Kittens with 6 Scratching Posts, 2 Condos, 2 Perches, 2 Hammocks, Pompoms, Multi-Level Plush Kitty Activity Centre for Rest and Play, Beige
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery