PawHut Foldable Bird Cages, Metal Parrot Cage with Wooden Perch, 2 Bowls and Top Handle for Cockatiels, Parakeets, Finches, 49 x 31 x 40 cm, White

PawHut Bird Cage Foldable Portable with Top Handle Black

PawHut Foldable Bird Cages, Metal Parrot Cage with Wooden Perch, 2 Bowls and Top Handle for Cockatiels, Parakeets, Finches, 49 x 31 x 40 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Bird Cage Foldable Portable With Top Handle White

1-3 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery
PawHut Foldable Bird Cages, Metal Parrot Cage with Wooden Perch, 2 Bowls and Top Handle for Cockatiels, Parakeets, Finches, 49 x 31 x 40 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Designed for travel: Suitable for trips or vet visits, this portable bird cage features a top handle for easy carrying, while its steel frame with powder coating ensures strength, rust resistance and long-lasting durability for indoor and outdoor use Secure door access: Features a secure main door on this cockatiel cage, allowing smooth opening for daily feeding, cleaning and interaction, while helping prevent accidental escapes and giving pet owners peace of mind during routine care Space-saving foldable: When not in use, the budgie cage easily collapses to a height of just 10 cm, allowing it to be stored in a corner or car without taking up unnecessary space Effortless cleaning: A slide-out PP tray and separate bottom grille make daily maintenance simple, allowing you to quickly clean this parrot cage and keep your pet's living space fresh with minimal effort All-inclusive set: This birdcage comes with a wooden perch for standing and two stainless steel bowls for food and water, providing all the basic necessities for your bird without requiring extra purchases
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, Dark Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery